News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 CHIRIVí WILLIAM Polisportiva Zambelli 25
2 ARNONE ANTONELLO Bolognina Wolves 11
3 MERCALDI GIOVANNI Drinking Team 10
4 CURATOLO PAOLO Drinking Team 9
5 LODI NICOLA Drinking Team 9
6 MACCAFERRI ALEX Polisportiva Zambelli 8
7 FONTANA PAOLO Polisportiva Zambelli 8
8 RUSSO GIUSEPPE K Team 8
9 BENINI FILIPPO K Team 7
10 GRELAK GREGORI Amici del Giaguaro 6
11 ALUIGI ALESSANDRO Polisportiva Zambelli 5
12 LO PICCOLO SERGIO King Lions Futsal 5
13 ZITO PASQUALE Atletico Ciccarelli 5
14 LEPORE CLAUDIO K Team 5
15 GASPERINI MATTEO Polisportiva Zambelli 4
16 FADDA GIUSEPPE Drinking Team 4
17 NESTOLA MARCO King Lions Futsal 4
18 DE GIORGIO EMANUELE Bolognina Wolves 4
19 PACE GIANLUCA Bolognina Wolves 4
20 COSENTINO GIULIO K Team 4
21 DE SIMONE CRISTIAN AC Barca 3
22 VELTRI ANTONIO AC Barca 3
23 COLINO FABIO AC Barca 3
24 ZANI FEDERICO AC Barca 3
25 GANDOLFI ALBERTO Polisportiva Zambelli 3
26 DI GIACOMO ANDREA Drinking Team 3
27 DI VECE RAFFAELE King Lions Futsal 3
28 CONTE MARCO King Lions Futsal 3
29 GIULIANO GIOVANNI Atletico Ciccarelli 3
30 CAPUTO LUIGI Atletico Ciccarelli 3
31 TRIOLO STEFANO Amici del Giaguaro 3
32 SANCINI ALEXANDER AC Barca 2
33 COSSENTINO MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE AC Barca 2
34 GUIO MATTEO Polisportiva Zambelli 2
35 PELAGALLI MARCO Polisportiva Zambelli 2
36 CALLEGARI LUCA Polisportiva Zambelli 2
37 LEGGIO WALTER Drinking Team 2
38 CASTALDO DAVIDE CARMINE Drinking Team 2
39 CHIEPPA ANGELO Drinking Team 2
40 ALLEVI DAVIDE Drinking Team 2
41 SAPUTO GIOVANNI Atletico Ciccarelli 2
42 PATERA GIULIO Atletico Ciccarelli 2
43 TAGLIA ALFREDO Atletico Ciccarelli 2
44 PENSAVALLE LUDOVICO Atletico Ciccarelli 2
45 PULCINI FRANCESCO Amici del Giaguaro 2
46 RONCARATI ALESSANDRO Amici del Giaguaro 2
47 FEBBRARO FEDERICO K Team 2
48 1
49 PELLINI DANIELE AC Barca 1
50 PIRILLO LUIGI AC Barca 1
51 BEDOGNI CLAUDIO Polisportiva Zambelli 1
52 FILETTI GIANMARCO King Lions Futsal 1
53 BOCKA ANDI King Lions Futsal 1
54 SQUILLARO RAFFAELE King Lions Futsal 1
55 BARLETTA GIANCARLO Atletico Ciccarelli 1
56 RIGHETTI MATTEO Amici del Giaguaro 1
57 CIATTEO MATTEO Bolognina Wolves 1
58 RITUCCI GABRIELE K Team 1
59 CANTERGIANI LUCA K Team 1
60 RUSSO SAVERIO K Team 1
61 RAMBALDI MARCO K Team 1