News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 ZEMA PAOLO Real Portello 14
2 MARZIALE CLAUDIO Deportivo La Corona 12
3 PETTI RAFFAELE Alca Futsal 2017 10
4 BAJRAMI HALJILJ Real Portello 9
5 BOTTONI MATTEO Deportivo La Corona 7
6 NOVI GABRIELE S.C. Arsenal S.M. 6
7 BRUGNANO SIMONE Dinamo Beer 6
8 PIEDIMONTE MARIO Dinamo Beer 6
9 CURTI ALBERTO S.S. Pungazze 6
10 PIEROTTI REMILSON S.S. Pungazze 6
11 SANTANTONIO LUCA GIUSEPPE Deportivo La Corona 6
12 CANNATA' PASQUALE Alca Futsal 2017 5
13 DI NUZZO DAVIDE Alca Futsal 2017 5
14 NAVARRA ROCCO Made in Sud 5
15 PALLOTTA MICHELE Made in Sud 5
16 CORRAO SILVESTRO Real Sud 5
17 PALUMBO LUCA Real Sud 5
18 CORRAO NUNZIO Real Sud 5
19 BALLESTRAZZI NICOLò S.C. Arsenal S.M. 4
20 DEMORO SERAFINO Dinamo Beer 4
21 PATTI ALESSANDRO S.S. Pungazze 4
22 FIORENTINO SALVATORE Alca Futsal 2017 4
23 ORSI ANDREA Made in Sud 4
24 PARADISO STEFANO Made in Sud 4
25 BERNARDI MANUEL S.C. Arsenal S.M. 3
26 COSTETCHI ALEXANDRU S.C. Arsenal S.M. 3
27 MARCHI ANDREA Dinamo Beer 3
28 ELITRO GAETANO Real Portello 3
29 BORRELLI CLAUDIO Real Portello 3
30 MINGONI MICHELE S.S. Pungazze 3
31 BONFITTO ANTONIO Deportivo La Corona 3
32 CAPUTO RICCARDO Deportivo La Corona 3
33 TARTAGLIA ALEX Alca Futsal 2017 3
34 VAIANO MARCO Made in Sud 3
35 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE Real Sud 3
36 ANDRECA ALEXANDRU GEORGE Dinamo Beer 2
37 FARINA MAICOL Dinamo Beer 2
38 TURIANO ANDREA Real Portello 2
39 CHIODIN LORENZO S.S. Pungazze 2
40 VACCARI GIANLUCA S.S. Pungazze 2
41 CATALANO SALVATORE S.S. Pungazze 2
42 DE ANGELIS STEFANO Alca Futsal 2017 2
43 SARTIANO DEMETRIO Real Sud 2
44 LUCIOTTO LUIGI Real Sud 2
45 PAGANO CLAUDIO Real Sud 2
46 PAGLIARULO DAVIDE S.C. Arsenal S.M. 1
47 VIGNOLI LUCA S.C. Arsenal S.M. 1
48 ALVISI NICOLA Dinamo Beer 1
49 GRASSILLI FABRIZIO Dinamo Beer 1
50 VERSACE NICOLò Real Portello 1
51 GATTO SIMONE Real Portello 1
52 RIZZO ENRICO Real Portello 1
53 BORGHESAN EMANUELE S.S. Pungazze 1
54 MAZZEGA MATTEO S.S. Pungazze 1
55 BORTOLOTTI ALEX S.S. Pungazze 1
56 Deportivo La Corona 1
57 MARZIALE SIMONE Deportivo La Corona 1
58 RUSSO ANGELO Deportivo La Corona 1
59 LEGA STEFANO Alca Futsal 2017 1
60 LA BARBERA FABRIZIO Alca Futsal 2017 1
61 D'AGOSTINO DOMENICO Made in Sud 1
62 - AUTORETE - Made in Sud 1
63 ALOSA PASQUALE Made in Sud 1
64 SCETTRO ALVISE RICCARDO Real Sud 1
65 PRIVITERA ANTONINO Real Sud 1
66 RUSSO ANDREA Real Sud 1
67 RICCOBONO MAURIZIO Real Sud 1