News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 COBOSNEANU IGOR Fc Sheriff 18
2 SERHAN MEMET Ultimate Team Bologna 15
3 SGUERA MARCO ROSARIO Ultimate Team Lions 10
4 NITA ALEXANDRU Ultimate Team Lions 9
5 RINCA ANDREI IONUT Ultimate Team Bologna 8
6 LANCIOTTO MIRCO Atletico Barca 8
7 ZANIBONI MATTEO ARCI Maccaretolo 8
8 LOQUERCIO INNOCENZO Casoni 6
9 COTTONE CRISTIAN Casoni 6
10 CARBONE LUCA Atletico Barca 6
11 D'ORONZO ALEX ARCI Maccaretolo 6
12 VIVONA MARCO Casoni 5
13 SOSNOVSCHI EVGHENII Fc Sheriff 5
14 RADU FLORIN Ultimate Team Bologna 5
15 LIPARI LUCA ARCI Maccaretolo 5
16 DE BENEDICTIS LORENZO Aeterno Duro 1088 5
17 GUIDI GIANLUIGI Aeterno Duro 1088 5
18 GINDEA COSMIN Ultimate Team Lions 5
19 MIHAES AUREL MIHAI Ultimate Team Lions 5
20 GARCIA TELLO RICHARD MANUEL Real C.D.P. 5
21 PALAZZINI LUCA Casoni 4
22 STEFAN VALENTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 4
23 VOLTA BRUNELLO Aeterno Duro 1088 4
24 IACOB IONUT ADRIAN Ultimate Team Lions 4
25 PALOMINO OBREGON MIGAIL Real C.D.P. 4
26 ROBU VIOREL Fc Sheriff 3
27 CEBAN CONSTANTIN Fc Sheriff 3
28 TELEMAN MARIUS CONSTANTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 3
29 VENTURI RICCARDO Atletico Barca 3
30 ANGERILLO MICHELE ARCI Maccaretolo 3
31 GRAZIA ALESSANDRO Casoni 2
32 GROTTINI GIAN MATTEO Casoni 2
33 VOLENTIR DENIS Fc Sheriff 2
34 CASCIO VITO Atletico Barca 2
35 CONVERSO SIMONE Atletico Barca 2
36 VACCA SALVATORE Atletico Barca 2
37 MARCHESINI MICHELE ARCI Maccaretolo 2
38 CACCIAPUOTI ANTIMO ARCI Maccaretolo 2
39 PICCOLO MICHELANGELO Aeterno Duro 1088 2
40 ALLUSHI RIGYS Ultimate Team Lions 2
41 ZAPATA BULEJE YORK ELMER Real C.D.P. 2
42 LIMA MARQUES CARLOS DANIEL Real C.D.P. 2
43 ROSA LUCA Casoni 1
44 BIRLADEANU DUMITRU Fc Sheriff 1
45 COBILEANSCHI VEACESLAV Fc Sheriff 1
46 GIJU BOGDAN VALENTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 1
47 CERNAT IONUT Ultimate Team Bologna 1
48 BULAI IONUT DANIEL Ultimate Team Bologna 1
49 MITOC ALEXANDRU Ultimate Team Bologna 1
50 ALBU BOGDAN Ultimate Team Bologna 1
51 LISI LUIGI ARCI Maccaretolo 1
52 PASQUALINI MATTIA ARCI Maccaretolo 1
53 MENEGATTI IVAN ARCI Maccaretolo 1
54 KONIKA ALBAN ARCI Maccaretolo 1
55 BENENATI FABIO ARCI Maccaretolo 1
56 GRANATO FRANCESCO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
57 LORENZO PITINO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
58 MARCHETTI FILIPPO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
59 MARRA DOMENICO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
60 ROSU IULIAN Ultimate Team Lions 1
61 BOLOCAN CATALIN Ultimate Team Lions 1
62 ACONDA FONSECA JEAN KARLO Ultimate Team Lions 1
63 NEGRULESCU BOGDAN Ultimate Team Lions 1
64 MORALE OBREGON JHONATAN IRVIN Real C.D.P. 1
65 SALAZAR PEREZ GUILLERMO Real C.D.P. 1