News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 SGUERA MARCO ROSARIO Ultimate Team Lions 20
2 COTTONE CRISTIAN Casoni 15
3 ZERBINATI ALEX Casoni 11
4 NITA ALEXANDRU Ultimate Team Lions 9
5 IACOB IONUT ADRIAN Ultimate Team Lions 9
6 ACONDA FONSECA JEAN KARLO Ultimate Team Lions 9
7 LOQUERCIO INNOCENZO Casoni 8
8 VIVONA MARCO Casoni 8
9 PERALTA ZAPATA CRISTIAN MANUEL Team Sudamericano 8
10 DI MARTINO DAVIDE Olimpo F.C. 7
11 ALLUSHI RIGYS Ultimate Team Lions 7
12 GINDEA COSMIN Ultimate Team Lions 7
13 CEDDIA PAOLO ANGELO New Team 6
14 FORTE EDOARDO Olimpo F.C. 6
15 TESCURIANU GHEORGHE Wolves MD 5
16 SCIROCCO VINCENZO Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 5
17 MARTĺNEZ GONZÁLEZ JOSE MANUEL Team Sudamericano 5
18 PALAZZINI LUCA Casoni 4
19 VENTURI JUSTIN SEAN Casoni 4
20 MOLDOVANU ANDREI Wolves MD 4
21 SOTTILE MARIO Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 4
22 COBILEANSCHI VEACESLAV Casty United 4
23 MIHAES AUREL MIHAI Ultimate Team Lions 4
24 TRICOLICI SIMION Wolves MD 3
25 MONACO MATTEO New Team 3
26 MINZOLINI MARCO Olimpo F.C. 3
27 STASI DENNY Casty United 3
28 GOZZI MARCELLO Casty United 3
29 CANACHO DAVILA HENRY Team Sudamericano 3
30 ROSA LUCA Casoni 2
31 GROTTINI GIAN MATTEO Casoni 2
32 TESCURIANU ION Wolves MD 2
33 GRAUR VECESLAV Wolves MD 2
34 CILIBERTI MATTEO II Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 2
35 OLIVADOTI CARMINE Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 2
36 CERVELLATI LUCA Olimpo F.C. 2
37 VOLPE DARIO Olimpo F.C. 2
38 NANNI LORENZO Casty United 2
39 - AUTORETE - Casoni 1
40 BARBAROSIE ALEXANDRU Wolves MD 1
41 TANASE ION Wolves MD 1
42 SCARAMUZZI ANTONIO New Team 1
43 DE FELICE MATTEO New Team 1
44 AZZARONI CESARE New Team 1
45 AURELIO ROBERTO New Team 1
46 D’AMORE MICHELE New Team 1
47 SOTTILE GIUSEPPE Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 1
48 NAZZARO ALESSANDRO Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 1
49 SGURA TEODORO Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 1
50 FRASCARO PAOLO Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 1
51 BAKO ALBION Taffiadur Dal Ghisel 1
52 FERRARI MATTEO Casty United 1
53 CALLEGARI LUCA Casty United 1
54 ALANYA ESTRELLA JESUS Team Sudamericano 1
55 ALANYA ESTRELLA JUAN JOSE Team Sudamericano 1
56 HUAMAN RAMOS ROBERT PERCY Team Sudamericano 1
57 PIGNETTI DANIELE Ultimate Team Lions 1
58 ASTERITI ANDREA Ultimate Team Lions 1
59 Ultimate Team Lions 1
60 ROSU IULIAN Ultimate Team Lions 1
61 BOLOCAN CATALIN Ultimate Team Lions 1