News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 SLIMANI ISMAIL Fortimar Cento 11
2 ZEMA PAOLO Real Portello 7
3 CANNATA' PASQUALE Alca Futsal 2017 6
4 SALERNO GAETANO Mimi Football Five 6
5 OREFICE RUGGERO CARLO Drinking Team 6
6 - CALCI DI RIGORE - Everparty 6
7 PANTALEO MATTEO Mimi Football Five 5
8 AMATO ALFONSO Ccezionale 5
9 - CALCI DI RIGORE - NewCastel 5
10 ARGENTIERI MIRKO Mimi Football Five 4
11 BARATTA TONY Mimi Football Five 4
12 PAGNOTTA EMANUEL All Blue Star 4
13 ALUIGI ALESSANDRO Polisportiva Zambelli 4
14 BORSARI DAVIDE Sporting SPC 4
15 DI NUZZO DAVIDE Alca Futsal 2017 3
16 PETTI RAFFAELE Alca Futsal 2017 3
17 SLIMANI NOREDDINE Fortimar Cento 3
18 ROUIDI FOUAD Fortimar Cento 3
19 MATTANA DANIELE Ccezionale 3
20 RICCIONI FEDERICO Nox 3
21 ELITRO GAETANO Real Portello 3
22 VACCA MICHAEL Sporting SPC 3
23 SLANINA ANTON Warriors MD 3
24 LAZAR VALERIU Warriors MD 3
25 2
26 DODI GABRIELE Mimi Football Five 2
27 FOLESANI ANTONIO Mimi Football Five 2
28 FRANGIOSA SIMONE Mimi Football Five 2
29 FINIGUERRA DAVIDE Mimi Football Five 2
30 KALOSHI LEONARD Nika 2
31 MARINI LUCA 7┬░ Mojito Fc 2
32 ARNONE ANTONELLO Bolognina Wolves 2
33 MARZIALE CLAUDIO Deportivo La Corona 2
34 CASTALDO DAVIDE CARMINE Drinking Team 2
35 COCO VITO Drinking Team 2
36 DI BIASI EMANUELE Futsal Greenstars 2
37 MONTESI MIRKO Futsal Greenstars 2
38 CAPONE LORENZO Futsal Mascarino 2
39 GANDOLFI ALBERTO Polisportiva Zambelli 2
40 SCHETTINO DANIEL Pronto Halo 2
41 VERSACE NICOLO' Real Portello 2
42 CORRAO NUNZIO Real Sud 2
43 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE Real Sud 2
44 PATTI ALESSANDRO S.M. Trading 2
45 FLISTOC VLAD Warriors MD 2
46 TEAN ALEXANDR Warriors MD 2
47 TEAN VLADIMIR Warriors MD 2
48 NATALE DOMENICO Alca Futsal 2017 1
49 AMANTE ALESSIO Alca Futsal 2017 1
50 DE GAETANO GIUSEPPE Alca Futsal 2017 1
51 REUS DENYS Nika 1
52 CUNTI CRISTIAN Terroni del Nord 1
53 ZITOUN MOURAD Fortimar Cento 1
54 AATTARI ILYASS Fortimar Cento 1
55 NAJIM JALAL Fortimar Cento 1
56 ANTONICELLI ALESSANDRO All Blue Star 1
57 CHAKROUN MOUNTACER All Blue Star 1
58 DE GIORGIO EMANUELE Bolognina Wolves 1
59 - AUTORETE - Deportivo La Corona 1
60 BOTTONI MATTEO Deportivo La Corona 1
61 SANTANTONIO LUCA GIUSEPPE Deportivo La Corona 1
62 CAPUTO RICCARDO Deportivo La Corona 1
63 MARCHI ANDREA Dinamo Beer 1
64 FADDA GIUSEPPE Drinking Team 1
65 ALLEVI DAVIDE Drinking Team 1
66 MERCALDI GIOVANNI Drinking Team 1
67 CURATOLO PAOLO Drinking Team 1
68 NOTA FABIO Everparty 1
69 PENTELICO ALESSANDRO Everparty 1
70 PARISINI EMILIANO Futsal Greenstars 1
71 MANARESI RINO Futsal Greenstars 1
72 GANZAROLI ANDREA Futsal Mascarino 1
73 PROTOPAPA PIERO Futsal Mascarino 1
74 ELITRO GAETANO King Lions Futsal 1
75 RUSSO SAVERIO K Team 1
76 CACCIARI LORENZO NewCastel 1
77 VALENTINI DANIELE NewCastel 1
78 GUIO MATTEO Polisportiva Zambelli 1
79 CHIRIVý WILLIAM Polisportiva Zambelli 1
80 PICCHINI EDOARDO Pronto Halo 1
81 BRIGHENTI FABIO Pronto Halo 1
82 TURIANO ANDREA Real Portello 1
83 MALAGUTI LORENZO Real Portello 1
84 PAGANO CLAUDIO Real Sud 1
85 SCETTRO ALVISE RICCARDO Real Sud 1
86 BOCKA ANDI S.M. Trading 1
87 PIEROTTI REMILSON S.S. Pungazze 1
88 VACCARI GIANLUCA S.S. Pungazze 1
89 LEPROTTI MARCO Sporting SPC 1
90 MASTROMARINO MATTEO The Strangers 1
91 BUZDUGAN ALEXANDRU Warriors MD 1
92 BUMBU VICTOR Warriors MD 1