News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 IANNARELLA MARCO La Strada dei Campioni 33
2 GRELAK GREGORI Amici del Giaguaro 23
3 ARNONE ANTONELLO Bolognina Wolves 23
4 DOGLIERO NICOLA Labor MC A 21
5 RICCIONI FEDERICO Nox 21
6 BERNARDI MANUEL S.C. Arsenal S.M. 13
7 COLAMARIA GIUSEPPE A.S. Roma Club 13
8 PACE GIANLUCA Bolognina Wolves 11
9 TASSINARI ALBERTO La Strada dei Campioni 11
10 BRANDI TEO Labor MC A 10
11 PICCOLO YURI Amici del Giaguaro 9
12 DE GIORGIO EMANUELE Bolognina Wolves 9
13 BALLESTRAZZI NICOLò S.C. Arsenal S.M. 8
14 MARINO STEFANO Nox 8
15 SODA ALESSANDRO La Strada dei Campioni 8
16 NAPOLI JACOPO La Strada dei Campioni 8
17 NOVI GABRIELE S.C. Arsenal S.M. 7
18 BASTIA STEFANO Labor MC A 6
19 VISCO FRANCESCO Labor MC A 6
20 TRIOLO STEFANO Amici del Giaguaro 6
21 BRUNI ISACCO S.C. Arsenal S.M. 5
22 BRUNETTI ROCCO Football Sauccc 5
23 ALEO OMAR DAVID Football Sauccc 5
24 RUSSO GIANLUCA La Strada dei Campioni 5
25 CARADONNA FRANCESCO EMANUELE La Strada dei Campioni 4
26 DE MICHELE ALESSANDRO Football Sauccc 3
27 LANDI ALBERTO A.S. Roma Club 3
28 PACE SIMONE A.S. Roma Club 3
29 NAPOLI ALESSANDRO Nox 3
30 CARIERI ANTONIO Nox 3
31 BREDICE MARCO Amici del Giaguaro 3
32 SELVA SAMUELE Bolognina Wolves 3
33 NESTOLA MARCO Bolognina Wolves 3
34 SEVERINO MICHELE La Strada dei Campioni 3
35 VITALI LORENZO S.C. Arsenal S.M. 2
36 LOLLI GIOVANNI S.C. Arsenal S.M. 2
37 COSTETCHI ALEXANDRU S.C. Arsenal S.M. 2
38 MAZZONI MATTEO Football Sauccc 2
39 CALARESE LUIGI Football Sauccc 2
40 BORSELLI MATTIA Football Sauccc 2
41 DE LUCA FEDERICO Football Sauccc 2
42 ZANNI LUCA A.S. Roma Club 2
43 GIULIANI MATTIA Nox 2
44 FABBIANI MATTEO Nox 2
45 ACCORSI STEFANO Nox 2
46 IADAROLA DANILO Nox 2
47 RIGHETTI MATTEO Amici del Giaguaro 2
48 ZARANTONELLO LUCA Amici del Giaguaro 2
49 DAVIDDI MICHAEL Bolognina Wolves 2
50 S.C. Arsenal S.M. 1
51 PONGETTI ALESSANDRO Football Sauccc 1
52 - AUTORETE - Labor MC A 1
53 BARISELLI OTTAVIO Labor MC A 1
54 FIORENTINI EDOARDO A.S. Roma Club 1
55 RENO' VITTORIO A.S. Roma Club 1
56 CALCIANO GIUSEPPE A.S. Roma Club 1
57 FABBRI ALESSIO A.S. Roma Club 1
58 CINTI JACOPO A.S. Roma Club 1
59 GNUDI LUCA Nox 1
60 RAGAZZINI FILIPPO Amici del Giaguaro 1
61 RONCARATI ALESSANDRO Amici del Giaguaro 1
62 SERRECCHIA LUCA Amici del Giaguaro 1
63 - AUTORETE - Amici del Giaguaro 1
64 CIATTEO MATTEO Bolognina Wolves 1
65 AMODEO FRANCESCO MICHELE Bolognina Wolves 1
66 Bolognina Wolves 1
67 IANNARELLA TAMMARO La Strada dei Campioni 1
68 MINIERI NUNZIO La Strada dei Campioni 1