News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 MARZIALE CLAUDIO Deportivo La Corona 17
2 TAGLIA ALFREDO Atletico Ciccarelli 16
3 PIEROTTI REMILSON S.S. Pungazze 14
4 PAGANO CLAUDIO Real Sud 14
5 BRIGHENTI FABIO Pronto Halo 13
6 PENSAVALLE LUDOVICO Atletico Ciccarelli 12
7 CINTI SIMONE Pronto Halo 12
8 SCHETTINO DANIEL Pronto Halo 11
9 SANTANTONIO LUCA GIUSEPPE Deportivo La Corona 10
10 PIEDIMONTE MARIO Dinamo Beer 9
11 BOTTONI MATTEO Deportivo La Corona 9
12 MONTAGNUOLO LUCA Deportivo La Corona 9
13 PIRILLO LUIGI AC Barca 8
14 BRUGNANO SIMONE Dinamo Beer 8
15 MARZIALE SIMONE Deportivo La Corona 8
16 VALENTI GIUSEPPE DAVIDE Atletico Ciccarelli 8
17 SCETTRO ALVISE RICCARDO Real Sud 8
18 NEGRINI DAVIDE Pronto Halo 8
19 CHIODIN LORENZO S.S. Pungazze 7
20 CORRAO NUNZIO Real Sud 7
21 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE Real Sud 7
22 ZANI FEDERICO AC Barca 6
23 DE SIMONE CRISTIAN AC Barca 6
24 VACCARI GIANLUCA S.S. Pungazze 6
25 TELESCA FEDERICO Atletico Ciccarelli 6
26 KOUILILY AYOUB Bar Rossoblù 6
27 SARTIANO DEMETRIO Real Sud 6
28 MONDUZZI MATTEO Pronto Halo 6
29 MARCHI ANDREA Dinamo Beer 5
30 DE VITO CIRO Dinamo Beer 5
31 MINGONI MICHELE S.S. Pungazze 5
32 GORETTI VITTORIO Deportivo La Corona 5
33 CAPUTO RICCARDO Deportivo La Corona 5
34 MORO FEDERICO Pronto Halo 5
35 PICCHINI EDOARDO Pronto Halo 5
36 SANCINI ALEXANDER AC Barca 4
37 ANDRECA ALEXANDRU GEORGE Dinamo Beer 4
38 ZITO PASQUALE Atletico Ciccarelli 4
39 FABIANI DOMENICO Atletico Ciccarelli 4
40 MAGLIOCCA ANTONIO Bar Rossoblù 4
41 PERALDINI ANDREA Bar Rossoblù 4
42 FREEMAN DAVID Bar Rossoblù 4
43 MAGLIOCCA NICOLA Bar Rossoblù 4
44 ALVISI NICOLA Dinamo Beer 3
45 ROUMMANI AYMANE S.S. Pungazze 3
46 CAPUTO LEONARDO Deportivo La Corona 3
47 ATTARDO GIANMARCO Bar Rossoblù 3
48 CAMPIONE ANDREA Real Sud 3
49 VALENTI PETTINO FABIO Pronto Halo 3
50 PIRILLO MATTEO AC Barca 2
51 RIMONDINI ALBERTO AC Barca 2
52 COSSENTINO MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE AC Barca 2
53 ROMANIELLO ORLANDO S.S. Pungazze 2
54 CATALANO SALVATORE S.S. Pungazze 2
55 MAZZEGA MATTEO S.S. Pungazze 2
56 FIAMINGO GUGLIELMO S.S. Pungazze 2
57 CASINELLI ORSO MARIA Deportivo La Corona 2
58 GIULIANO GIOVANNI Atletico Ciccarelli 2
59 - AUTORETE - Bar Rossoblù 2
60 PRIVITERA ANTONINO Real Sud 2
61 CAMMARATA DOMENICO Real Sud 2
62 - AUTORETE - AC Barca 1
63 COLINO FABIO AC Barca 1
64 PEZZOLI IVAN Dinamo Beer 1
65 PICONESE MARCO Dinamo Beer 1
66 DEMORO SERAFINO Dinamo Beer 1
67 FARINA MAICOL Dinamo Beer 1
68 GRASSILLI FABRIZIO Dinamo Beer 1
69 - AUTOGOL - S.S. Pungazze 1
70 VECCHI MAURIZIO S.S. Pungazze 1
71 TURSI GIUSEPPE S.S. Pungazze 1
72 BONFITTO ANTONIO Deportivo La Corona 1
73 HODZIC DENIS Bar Rossoblù 1
74 BILLIA GABRIELE Bar Rossoblù 1
75 SOLDATI LUCA Bar Rossoblù 1
76 RICCOBONO MAURIZIO Real Sud 1
77 BRIGHENTI DAVIDE Pronto Halo 1