News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 LORUSSO LORENZO La Confraternita 15
2 TESCURIANU ION Wolves MD 15
3 STANZANI ANDREA Real Spugne 15
4 PATTI FRANCESCO UP Real Trebbo 13
5 DI ROSA ALEX Domino 13
6 RONDINONE VITO ROCCO Domino 12
7 TAMPELLINI MARCO La Confraternita 11
8 TRICOLICI SIMION Wolves MD 11
9 BLAINI AHMED Olimpo F.C. 11
10 VERETCO GHEORGHII Wolves MD 10
11 LUCCARINI MATTIA La Confraternita 9
12 LEBBARAA EZ-EDINE Domino 8
13 ABDERRAZAK SAIF Olimpo F.C. 8
14 BIANCONI NICHOLAS Real Spugne 8
15 NEGRO FEDERICO Cerex United 7
16 PISCHEDDA CRISTIAN UP Real Trebbo 7
17 SALATIELLO ALESSIO The Outsiders 7
18 MANNO FEDERICO GIUSEPPE Real Spugne 7
19 PIGNANELLI SALVATORE ANTONIO UP Real Trebbo 5
20 OLIVERIO RAFFAELE UP Real Trebbo 5
21 IACHINI ALESSANDRO La Confraternita 5
22 PETRILLI MASSIMO La Confraternita 5
23 GRAUR VECESLAV Wolves MD 5
24 FORTE EDOARDO Olimpo F.C. 5
25 ALAOUI AYOUB Olimpo F.C. 5
26 DI PASTENA GIUSEPPE Cerex United 4
27 FARANO ANGELO Cerex United 4
28 ABBRUZZO ANTONIO UP Real Trebbo 4
29 FIORDILINO ANDREA La Confraternita 4
30 MARCIANO MICHAEL The Outsiders 4
31 CAPALBO RICCARDO The Outsiders 4
32 GASPERINI MATTEO The Outsiders 4
33 MINZOLINI MARCO Olimpo F.C. 4
34 BELLEI ANDREA Real Spugne 4
35 CAPELLI DANIELE Cerex United 3
36 PELLECCHIA GIACOMO Cerex United 3
37 CHIELLI GIUSEPPE Cerex United 3
38 DI NUZZO DAVIDE Cerex United 3
39 PUGLISI MARIO UP Real Trebbo 3
40 LELLI ANDREA MASSIMILIANO La Confraternita 3
41 CIPRIANO POMPILIO MARCO Domino 3
42 ZAMPIERI MATTIA Domino 3
43 GUIDOTTI ENRICO The Outsiders 3
44 PEZZOLI ENEA Real Spugne 3
45 PRATI LUCA Real Spugne 3
46 ESPOSITO NUNZIO Cerex United 2
47 PICCOLO MARCELLO Cerex United 2
48 MARTUCCI LUCA UP Real Trebbo 2
49 IULIANO LUIGI ANTONIO UP Real Trebbo 2
50 PASSA SIMONE La Confraternita 2
51 CASALINI ALESSANDRO Domino 2
52 ZAPPATERRA SAMUELE Domino 2
53 PLASTINO MIRKO The Outsiders 2
54 UNGURIANU ION Wolves MD 2
55 PIRTAC VALINTIN Wolves MD 2
56 - AUTORETE - Olimpo F.C. 2
57 GLORIOSO MATTEO Olimpo F.C. 2
58 CERVELLATI LUCA Olimpo F.C. 2
59 AMATULLI VITO Cerex United 1
60 D'AMICO LEOPOLDO Cerex United 1
61 - AUTORETE - Cerex United 1
62 ZUCCARINI LUCA UP Real Trebbo 1
63 AMMENDOLA ANTONINO UP Real Trebbo 1
64 FERRO FABIO UP Real Trebbo 1
65 VIGNOLI ENRICO UP Real Trebbo 1
66 CAPUTO LUIGI La Confraternita 1
67 - AUTORETE - La Confraternita 1
68 PIZZOLI LUCA La Confraternita 1
69 MAIOLI FEDERICO La Confraternita 1
70 CENTAMORE FRANCESCO La Confraternita 1
71 BONAVENTURE BIYIHA BODOL La Confraternita 1
72 PITTA ANTONIO La Confraternita 1
73 PASSARINI ALESSIO La Confraternita 1
74 BOUZIDI OMAR La Confraternita 1
75 TASSOLI OSCAR Domino 1
76 SPOTO DANIEL Domino 1
77 PARAGGIO AMEDEO Domino 1
78 BREDICE MARCO The Outsiders 1
79 MASSARO SAVIO The Outsiders 1
80 MASTRANGELO BIAGIO The Outsiders 1
81 HUIDIU IONUT Wolves MD 1
82 - AUTORETE - Wolves MD 1
83 MOLDOVANU ANDREI Wolves MD 1
84 FLOREAC EUGENIU Wolves MD 1
85 TESCURIANU GHEORGHE Wolves MD 1
86 SMERALDI UMBERTO Olimpo F.C. 1
87 Olimpo F.C. 1
88 SENE ELHADJL MAISSA Olimpo F.C. 1
89 BALLANDI ROBERTO Olimpo F.C. 1
90 SAIF YOUNESS Olimpo F.C. 1
91 MAROTTA RICCARDO Real Spugne 1