News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 MAURIZI THOMAS Gioka FC 20
2 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO Real Croce 17
3 DALY OLEKSEIY FC Spartak 15
4 MANCUSO RAFFAELE Gioka FC 15
5 CARRISI MATTIA Real Croce 13
6 SECU GRIGORE FC Spartak 10
7 ATTADIA ADRIANO Gioka FC 10
8 DAMOC PAUL Gioka FC 9
9 VIVONA MARCO A-Team Trasporti 8
10 MATTAROZZI MANUEL A-Team Trasporti 8
11 MOTTOLA GERARDO TONY Task Force 051 7
12 ORAZI MATTEO Gioka FC 7
13 FERIOLI LEONARDO Postini F.T. 7
14 BUKHNEA MYKOLA FC Spartak 6
15 IAIUNESE MARIO Real Croce 6
16 ALANYA ESTRELLA MARCO POLO Team Sudamericano 6
17 ALANYA ESTRELLA JUAN JOSE Team Sudamericano 6
18 VISTA SAMUELE Postini F.T. 6
19 SCRINIC TIMUR FC Spartak 5
20 CAZZOLA GIOVANNI Real Croce 5
21 MARANGONI SIMONE Real Croce 5
22 MARTĺNEZ GONZÁLEZ JOSE MANUEL Team Sudamericano 5
23 4
24 BARBERIO TOMMASO A-Team Trasporti 4
25 NIEDIELKU OLEKSANDR FC Spartak 4
26 DARI DUMITRU FC Spartak 4
27 COBILEANSCHI VEACESLAV Casty United 4
28 KASA MIKEL Gioka FC 4
29 ZECCHINI EDUARDO Postini F.T. 4
30 OSEI ASIBEY DAVID A-Team Trasporti 3
31 MOLA PASQUALE Task Force 051 3
32 FRANGIOSA SIMONE Real Croce 3
33 PIZZOLI LUCA Real Croce 3
34 STURBA LUCA Real Croce 3
35 VUONO ANGELO Real Croce 3
36 PIZZI GIACOMO Casty United 3
37 VALENTINI DANIELE Casty United 3
38 NANNI LORENZO Casty United 3
39 RIERA GONZALES JHON ALEXANDER Team Sudamericano 3
40 TORRES ANAYA RONALD LUIS Team Sudamericano 3
41 LUYO CAMPOS JUAN CARLOS Team Sudamericano 3
42 BENAGLIA MATTEO Gioka FC 3
43 DINELLI MICHELE Postini F.T. 3
44 PEDINI FILIPPO Postini F.T. 3
45 MELE RAFFAELE A-Team Trasporti 2
46 TUTUC SERGHEI FC Spartak 2
47 CALIGIANA ALBERTO Real Croce 2
48 BULGARELLI STEFANO Real Croce 2
49 SOLIGO MATTIA Casty United 2
50 BENEVENTI ANDREA Casty United 2
51 - AUTORETE - Casty United 2
52 CANACHO DAVILA HENRY Team Sudamericano 2
53 PERALTA ZAPATA CRISTIAN MANUEL Team Sudamericano 2
54 DRAME BOULY Team Sudamericano 2
55 HUAMAN RAMOS ROBERT PERCY Team Sudamericano 2
56 - AUTORETE - Gioka FC 2
57 PATANIA VITTORIO Gioka FC 2
58 BRACCIALE DAVIDE Postini F.T. 2
59 VANELLO ELIA Postini F.T. 2
60 PIANESE ATTILIO A-Team Trasporti 1
61 FALAMESCA ALESSIO Task Force 051 1
62 - AUTORETE - Task Force 051 1
63 SEMILIA ANGELO Task Force 051 1
64 NUCERINO MAURIZIO Task Force 051 1
65 DIDONE VINCENZO Task Force 051 1
66 LUGARA' GIUSEPPE Task Force 051 1
67 ABGASH MAKSYM FC Spartak 1
68 EREMIA VLADIMIR FC Spartak 1
69 KUVANZHY OLEKSANDR FC Spartak 1
70 PLUCCI IURIE FC Spartak 1
71 CACCIARI LORENZO Casty United 1
72 LEZZI MATTEO Casty United 1
73 RINALDI ANGELO Casty United 1
74 GERVASIO ANGELO Casty United 1
75 ALANYA ESTRELLA DIEGO CHANEL Team Sudamericano 1
76 ARANA COTRINA LUIGUI ALBERTO Team Sudamericano 1
77 FISCONI JEFERSON Gioka FC 1
78 TAKI JAMAL Gioka FC 1
79 DI MONACO GIOVAN BATTISTA Gioka FC 1