News

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 1
# Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 COBOSNEANU IGOR Fc Sheriff 18
2 SERHAN MEMET Ultimate Team Bologna 16
3 SGUERA MARCO ROSARIO Ultimate Team Lions 12
4 NITA ALEXANDRU Ultimate Team Lions 9
5 RINCA ANDREI IONUT Ultimate Team Bologna 8
6 LANCIOTTO MIRCO Atletico Barca 8
7 ZANIBONI MATTEO ARCI Maccaretolo 8
8 LOQUERCIO INNOCENZO Casoni 6
9 COTTONE CRISTIAN Casoni 6
10 RADU FLORIN Ultimate Team Bologna 6
11 CARBONE LUCA Atletico Barca 6
12 D'ORONZO ALEX ARCI Maccaretolo 6
13 VIVONA MARCO Casoni 5
14 SOSNOVSCHI EVGHENII Fc Sheriff 5
15 LIPARI LUCA ARCI Maccaretolo 5
16 DE BENEDICTIS LORENZO Aeterno Duro 1088 5
17 GUIDI GIANLUIGI Aeterno Duro 1088 5
18 ALLUSHI RIGYS Ultimate Team Lions 5
19 GINDEA COSMIN Ultimate Team Lions 5
20 MIHAES AUREL MIHAI Ultimate Team Lions 5
21 GARCIA TELLO RICHARD MANUEL Real C.D.P. 5
22 PALAZZINI LUCA Casoni 4
23 STEFAN VALENTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 4
24 VOLTA BRUNELLO Aeterno Duro 1088 4
25 IACOB IONUT ADRIAN Ultimate Team Lions 4
26 PALOMINO OBREGON MIGAIL Real C.D.P. 4
27 ROBU VIOREL Fc Sheriff 3
28 CEBAN CONSTANTIN Fc Sheriff 3
29 TELEMAN MARIUS CONSTANTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 3
30 VENTURI RICCARDO Atletico Barca 3
31 ANGERILLO MICHELE ARCI Maccaretolo 3
32 GRAZIA ALESSANDRO Casoni 2
33 GROTTINI GIAN MATTEO Casoni 2
34 VOLENTIR DENIS Fc Sheriff 2
35 CASCIO VITO Atletico Barca 2
36 CONVERSO SIMONE Atletico Barca 2
37 VACCA SALVATORE Atletico Barca 2
38 MARCHESINI MICHELE ARCI Maccaretolo 2
39 CACCIAPUOTI ANTIMO ARCI Maccaretolo 2
40 PICCOLO MICHELANGELO Aeterno Duro 1088 2
41 ABRASHI GLEDIAN Ultimate Team Lions 2
42 ZAPATA BULEJE YORK ELMER Real C.D.P. 2
43 LIMA MARQUES CARLOS DANIEL Real C.D.P. 2
44 ROSA LUCA Casoni 1
45 BIRLADEANU DUMITRU Fc Sheriff 1
46 COBILEANSCHI VEACESLAV Fc Sheriff 1
47 GIJU BOGDAN VALENTIN Ultimate Team Bologna 1
48 CERNAT IONUT Ultimate Team Bologna 1
49 BULAI IONUT DANIEL Ultimate Team Bologna 1
50 MITOC ALEXANDRU Ultimate Team Bologna 1
51 ALBU BOGDAN Ultimate Team Bologna 1
52 LISI LUIGI ARCI Maccaretolo 1
53 PASQUALINI MATTIA ARCI Maccaretolo 1
54 MENEGATTI IVAN ARCI Maccaretolo 1
55 KONIKA ALBAN ARCI Maccaretolo 1
56 BENENATI FABIO ARCI Maccaretolo 1
57 GRANATO FRANCESCO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
58 PITINO LORENZO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
59 MARCHETTI FILIPPO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
60 MARRA DOMENICO Aeterno Duro 1088 1
61 ROSU IULIAN Ultimate Team Lions 1
62 BOLOCAN CATALIN Ultimate Team Lions 1
63 ACONDA FONSECA JEAN KARLO Ultimate Team Lions 1
64 NEGRULESCU BOGDAN Ultimate Team Lions 1
65 MORALE OBREGON JHONATAN IRVIN Real C.D.P. 1
66 SALAZAR PEREZ GUILLERMO Real C.D.P. 1